Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Bhutan

BhutanTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Bhutan. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Bhutan Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Bhutan Government.

Supply of Office Stationery for the Fy 2026-2027

BTT Ref No.:  146917210

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Purchase and Installation of a Hot & Cold Split Ac Unit

BTT Ref No.:  146917075

Deadline:  25 Aug 2026

Procurement of Office Furniture, Brooder Heater & Locker.

BTT Ref No.:  146917019

Deadline:  25 Aug 2026

Procurement of Electrical Items Fy 2026-2027

BTT Ref No.:  146902329

Deadline:  25 Aug 2026