Explore the Latest Requests for Proposals (RFPs) from Bhutan

BhutanTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Bhutan. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Bhutan Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Bhutan Government.

Development of Ict Roadmap.

BTT Ref No.:  147379536

Deadline:  19 Sep 2026

Annual Maintenance Contact for Office Euipment for Fy 2026-2027.

BTT Ref No.:  147379517

Deadline:  01 Sep 2026

Invitation to Tender for the Supply of Office Furniture Fy 2026-2027

BTT Ref No.:  147379512

Deadline:  01 Sep 2026

Supply of Sport Items.

BTT Ref No.:  147379507

Deadline:  21 Aug 2026

Laying of Gbs at Various Location under Khatoed Gewog, Gasa Dzongkhag

BTT Ref No.:  147379505

Deadline:  02 Sep 2026